Skip Navigation
Menu
Boys Basketball
  • District playoffs 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
  • 6th in state in 2008
  • 4th in State in 2000, 2001, and 2002
  • District and State playoffs in 1994, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, and 2008
Girls Basketball
  • District Playoffs 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
  • 6th in State in 2007
  • State playoffs in 2006-2008, 2013
Boys Golf
  • 9th in State 2016
  • Qualified for State in 2015
  • 7th in State in 2014
  • 4th in State in 2013
  • District Champions 2013, 2014
  • 3rd in Sate in 2012
  • 2nd in State in 2011
  • 6th in State in 2010
  • 2nd in State in 2009
  • State Champions 2008
  • State Champions 2007
  • State Champions 2006
  • District champions in 2005-2008
  • 5th in 2005
  • 7th in State in 2004
Boys Cross Country
  • 6th in State in 2012
  • 11th in State in 2011
  • 7th in State in 2010
  • 10th in State in 2009
  • 5th in State in 2007
  • 2nd in State in 2006
  • 3rd in State in 2005
  • 4th in State in 2004
  • District champions from 1997-2006
  • Qualified for State in 16 of last 21 years
Girls Cross Country
  • 2nd District in 2016
  • Qualified for State in 2014
  • District Champions in 2014
  • 10th in State in 2013
  • District Champions in 2013
  • 13th in State in 2012
  • 12th in State in 2011
  • 9th in State in 2010
  • 10th in State in 2009
  • 12th in State in 2007
  • 2nd in State in 2006
  • 3rd in State in 2005
  • 4th in State in 2002
  • Qualified for State in 18 of last 21 years
Boys Soccer
  • 2012 Quarter Finals State Playoffs
  • 2011 Quarter Finals State Playoffs
  • 10th in State in 2009
  • Qualified for District playoffs in 1996, 1997, 2000-2005, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2011
  • Qualified for State playoffs in 1996, 1997, 2000, 2007, 2009, 2011
  • Girls Soccer
  • State Quarterfinals 2016
  • State Semifinals 2015
  • 2nd in State in 2014
  • 2nd in District 2014
  • Qualified for District playoffs in 2005-2009
  • Qualified for State playoffs in 2006-2009, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Girls Tennis
  • State Champion (Singles) 2017
  • 3rd in State (Team) 2017
  • 1st in District (Singles) 2017
  • 4th in State (Singles) 2016
  • Qualifier for State in Singles and Doubles 2015
  • 4th in District (Doubles) 2015
  • 3rd in District (Singles) 2015
  • Qualifier for State in 2014
  • 5th in State in 2010
  • Qualifier for State in 2007, 2010
  • Boys and Girls Track and Field
  • 14 Individual State Champions
  • 7 Relay Team State Champions
Boys Track and Field
  • 3rd in District, 10th in State in 2017
  • 9th in State in 2016
  • 2nd in District 2015
  • 6th in State in 2014
  • 3rd in State in 2013
  • 3rd in State in 2012
  • 10th in State in 2010
  • State Champions in 2009
  • District champions in 2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2007, 2009, 2012, 2013, 2014
Girls Track and Field
  • 2nd in District in 2017
  • 8th in State in 2016
  • 2nd in District 2015 and 2016
  • 3rd in State in 2014
  • 3rd in State in 2013
  • 11th in 2010
  • 3rd in State in 2009
  • 3rd in State in 2009
  • District champions in 2003, 2004, 2007, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Girls Volleyball
  • State Quarterfinals 2016
  • State Playoffs 2015
  • State Playoffs 2014
  • 2nd in District 2014
  • State Playoffs 2011
  • 2nd in District 2011
  • Qualified for District playoffs in 1997, 1998, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2008, 2009, 2011, 2014, 2015, 2016
Admissions